==> picture [133 x 31] intentionally omitted <==
| Contents | Page | |||
| Annual Report ofthe Parochial |
Church | Council | 1-7 | |
| Independent | Examiners' Report |
|||
| Statement of | Financial Activities | |||
| Balance Sheet | 10 | |||
| Statement of | Cash Flows | |||
| Notes to the Financial Statements | 12-22 |
| Officers: | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chairman: | The Reverend Canon Alan Gyle —Vicar |
ofthe | Parish t | |||||
| Churchwardens: | Lorna Gradden t —Vice chair |
|||||||
| Robert Clouston t (until 14Moy 2023) | ||||||||
| Gregory Walker 0 (from 15Moy 2023) | ||||||||
| Treasurer: | Noel Craven t(unti(14 Moy2023) Humphrey Percy f(from 15Moy 2023) |
|||||||
| Safeguarding Officer: |
David Hayton | |||||||
| Children's Advocate: |
Louisa Dickerson | |||||||
| f denotes Standing | Committee | member | ||||||
| PCC Members: | ||||||||
| Until APCM 2023: | Until APCM 2024: | Until APCM 2025: | Until APCM | 2026: | ||||
| Serena Butt | Hobson Barnes | Roland | Brunner | Patricia Dopheide | ||||
| Tempe Brickhill t | Claudio Cornini | Lawson | Crawford | Ben | Furnival | |||
| Sophia Galitzine | Jamie De Freitas | Louisa | Dickerson | David Hayton | ||||
| Aidan Linton-Smith |
(dec. | David Kemmis Betty | Thomas | Tull | Humphrey | Percy t | ||
| 5Jon | 2023) | Jean Woolley t | Rachel | Vosper | Sarah Raynor | |||
| Rupert Powell |
| The PCC have | due regard to Charity Commission |
due regard to Charity Commission |
due regard to Charity Commission |
guidance | on public benefit when | planning | and reviewing | activities, | and |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| are confident | that the activities outlined in this report deliver public benefit. |
||||||||
| ADMINISTRATIVE | DETAILS | ||||||||
| Bankers | C Hoare & Co | ||||||||
| 32 Lowndes Street | |||||||||
| London | |||||||||
| SW1X9HZ | |||||||||
| Independent | Examiners | Jacob Cavenagh | &Skeet | ||||||
| 5 Robin Hood Lane | |||||||||
| Sutton | |||||||||
| Surrey SM1 2SW | |||||||||
| Correspondence | Address | The Parish Office | |||||||
| 32a Wilton Place | |||||||||
| London | |||||||||
| SW1X 9SH |
| Potential | Risk | Risk | Potential Impact |
Steps to mitigate risk |
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Security of | assets | ~ loss or damage | ~ review security arrangements | |||||||||||
| ~ theft ofassets | ~ asset register and inspection | programme | ||||||||||||
| ~ review insurance cover |
||||||||||||||
| Fund-raising | ~ unsatisfactory returns |
~ implement appraisal, |
budgeting | and | authorisation | |||||||||
| ~ lower number ofdonations | due | procedures | ||||||||||||
| to cost of living challenges | ~ review regulatory compliance |
|||||||||||||
| ~ reputational risks of campaign |
or | ~ monitor the adequacy | offinancial | returns | achieved | |||||||||
| methods used |
~ stewardship review |
|||||||||||||
| ~ actions ofagents and | ||||||||||||||
| commercial fund-raisers |
||||||||||||||
| ~ compliance with law and |
||||||||||||||
| regulation | ||||||||||||||
| Disaster recovery and | computer system failures or loss |
~ agree ITrecovery plan |
||||||||||||
| planning | ofdata | ~ implement data back |
up procedures | and | security | |||||||||
| ~ destruction ofproperty, |
measures | |||||||||||||
| equipment, records through |
fire, | ~ review insurance cover |
||||||||||||
| flood or similar damage | ~ create disaster recovery plan | |||||||||||||
| Cash flow | sensitivities | ~ inability to meet commitments | ~ ensure adequate cash |
flow projections | (prudence of | |||||||||
| ~ lack of liquidity to cover variance | assumptions) | |||||||||||||
| in costs | ~ identify major sensitivities4; | |||||||||||||
| ~ impact on operational | activities | ~ ensure adequate informat(en |
flow | from | operational | |||||||||
| managers | ||||||||||||||
| ~ monitor arrangements | and reporting | |||||||||||||
| l3uilding facilities not | ~ reduction in use of building |
by | ~ focus on fundraising efforts for |
the | capital appeal | |||||||||
| suitable for | meeting | third parties resulting in |
reduced | |||||||||||
| increased | requirements | income | ||||||||||||
| ofpotential | hirers. |
==> picture [127 x 20] intentionally omitted <==
| 10 0 |
IV IQ O IV |
I «I ID 1«1«m |
I «I ID 1«1«m |
I «I ID 1«1«m |
00 I |
rQ Cl ID |
DI Cl |
|||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| IO | ||||||||||||||||||||
| E | QO | |||||||||||||||||||
| 0 | V | W | ||||||||||||||||||
| L | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 0 | 00 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Cl V |
IIll Dlr |
Gh CI I |
||||||||||||||||||
| Ql | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Cl | ||||||||||||||||||||
| CI | trt | I | «I | 00 | ||||||||||||||||
| IJ | ||||||||||||||||||||
| L | Ill | ID | «r | |||||||||||||||||
| I | M | |||||||||||||||||||
| ClILD | ||||||||||||||||||||
| jg P 0 |
Irl rc O rc |
00 m I I |
«r «I M |
w ID IV IO lrl |
m 'Ir I ID I |
M Dl \Do |
ID m Dl ID Cl |
|||||||||||||
| 00 E 0 |
w QQL IL |
W | oo o |
|||||||||||||||||
| m | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 'C «I |
C | W | ID 00 |
m \0 |
] | |||||||||||||||
| Cl | ||||||||||||||||||||
| IL' | ||||||||||||||||||||
| ID | «I | w | m | m | ||||||||||||||||
| Cl QI |
w0L | W | Dl I« DI |
A | Ill 1« trl M |
ID | Dl IDo ID |
|||||||||||||
| 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| L | ||||||||||||||||||||
| llew r«I C& |
00Z | tO | JO IV |
u I« |
'10 | IO M |
JO m |
|||||||||||||
| DC | ||||||||||||||||||||
| VI UJ) |
UJ UJ |
o | !Vo IO |
|||||||||||||||||
| UJ | E | |||||||||||||||||||
| 0 | rn | '0 | IO C |
V 10o |
||||||||||||||||
| UI 00 I- & 5 Z + UG |
Z Z U ~ O Z UJ UJ i I/I |
Z Z IU IC LU 0 U- |
0 Cl E 80 |
Gl 0 ), L 0 |
L E I Ql) C |
«I ) IO c V Cu |
L 00 C IG tOL Ql00 0 I Gl Il «I |
Ql E IQ 0 |
L0 Cl L Cl X Ul |
N C tl0 0 N Ix |
«I QI V Ql C V $ u |
Ql L IO0. X Cl Cl 0 |
Cl C Cl X 10 tll E V0 GlZ |
QO C Gl03 Gl JQ Gl « 8 Ql |
'Cl 4 L L Cl E 0 EI ClR |
Ql0 30 4 00 0 8 |
trl 010 I 10 0 0 Cl ICIJ C 0 |
| 2023 | 2022 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Note | |||||||
| Fixed assets | |||||||
| Tangible fixed assets | 90,100 | 72,111 | |||||
| Current assets | |||||||
| Debtors | 77,141 | 87,851 | |||||
| Cash at bank and in Hand | 49835 | 120531 | |||||
| 126,976 | 208,832 | ||||||
| Creditors | |||||||
| Amounts falling due within one year |
8 | ~150592 | 107073 | ||||
| Net current (liabilities)/assets | ( 23616) | ~101 | 309 | ||||
| Net assets | 6 48 | 173 | 420 | ||||
| Parish Funds | |||||||
| Unrestricted | 9 | 137,315 | 183,108 | ||||
| Restricted | 10 | ( 70,831) | ( 19,688) | ||||
| Endowment | 10 | 10 | 000 | ||||
| 66484 | 17 | 2 |
| 2023 | 2022 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash (used in)/provided | by operating | activities (see below) | ( | 43,856) | 11,192 | |||||
| Cash flows from investing | activities | |||||||||
| Interest receivable | 144 | 177 | ||||||||
| Payments to acquire tangible fixed assets |
(~26 984) | |||||||||
| Cash (used in)/provided | by investing | activities | ( | 26840) | 177 | |||||
| Net cash (outflow)/inflow | ( | 70,696) | 11,369 | |||||||
| Cash and cash equivalents | at1January | 2023 | ~120531 | 109162 | ||||||
| Cash and cash equivalents | at31December 2023 | ~4835 | ~12 | |||||||
| Cash flows from operating | activities | |||||||||
| Net (expenditure)/income | (106,936) | 26,029 | ||||||||
| Interest received shown | in | investing | activities | ( | 144) | 177) | ||||
| Depreciation | 8,995 | 7,962 | ||||||||
| Decrease/(increase) in debtors |
10,710 | (36,942) | ||||||||
| Increase in creditors | 43 519 | ~14320 | ||||||||
| (~4) | ~11192 |
| Unrestricted | Restricted | Total | Total | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Funds | Funds | 2023 | 2022 | ||||||
| f | f | f | f | ||||||
| 2(a) | Voluntary income |
||||||||
| Gift Aided donations | 148,910 | 148,910 | 137,965 | ||||||
| Grants awarded | 6,866 | 55,000 | 61,866 | 2,456 | |||||
| Other donations | 77,413 | 77,413 | 77,021 | ||||||
| Income Tax Recovered | 40,080 | 40,080 | 39,056 | ||||||
| Collections (Open |
Plate) | 11,827 | 11,827 | 15,171 | |||||
| Legacies | 7,820 | 7,820 | 5,000 | ||||||
| Music Fund | 45,327 | 45,327 | 34,455 | ||||||
| Lent Appeal | 18,128 | 18,128 | 1,183 | ||||||
| Ounhill Medical |
Trust income | 424 | 424 | 146 | |||||
| QUEST income | 24,240 | 24,240 | 26,666 | ||||||
| Video Equipment | installation | Grant | 5,000 | ||||||
| Greener Futures | 29,850 | ||||||||
| Healthy Healing |
Hub | 10,000 | |||||||
| Liturgy and Music | Scholar Scheme | 18,046 | 18,046 | 37,272 | |||||
| ECLAS Scientist | 5,000 | 5,000 | 5,000 | ||||||
| Liturgical Assets | 8,300 | 8,300 | |||||||
| Children's Ministry |
Fund | 10000 | ~10000 | ||||||
| 292916 | ~184465 | ~477 381 | 426 241 | ||||||
| 2(b) | Investments | ||||||||
| Bank Interest Receivable | (UK) | 144 | 144 | 177 | |||||
| 144 | 144 | 177 | |||||||
| 2(c) | Church activities | ||||||||
| Weddings and Rlessings |
8,694 | 8,694 | 9,039 | ||||||
| Funerals and Memorials |
12,978 | 12,978 | 22,214 | ||||||
| Special Service Music Fees | 54,523 | 54,523 | 53,918 | ||||||
| Church Lettings |
43,645 | 43,645 | 38,900 | ||||||
| Programmes Income |
2,310 | 2,310 | |||||||
| Hall Lettings | 9,631 | 9,631 | 9,241 | ||||||
| Other Income | ~1470 | 1470 | ~1342 | ||||||
| 133251 | 133251 | ~4654 | |||||||
| 2(d) | Activities for generating | funds | |||||||
| Car Park Income | 48,618 | 48,618 | 50,173 | ||||||
| Network rental income |
18,878 | 18,878 | 18,961 | ||||||
| Events | 8 247 | 8 247 | 2484 | ||||||
| 75743 | 75 743 | 71618 | |||||||
| Total income | 502 054 | 1844 | ~686519 | ~632690 |
| Unrestricted | Restricted | Total | Total | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Funds | Funds | 2023 | 2022 | |||||
| E | E | E | E | |||||
| 3ia) | Raising Funds | |||||||
| Fundraising | ~14516 | ~14516 | 2241 | |||||
| ~14516 | 14516 | 2241 | ||||||
| 3(b) | Church Activities | |||||||
| Common Fund |
72,000 | 25,000 | 97,000 | 94,000 | ||||
| Incumbent Costs |
3,329 | 3,329 | 604 | |||||
| Vicarage Expenses | 2,851 | 2,851 | 16,807 | |||||
| Assistant Staff —Non-Stipendiary |
5,652 | 5,652 | 4,800 | |||||
| Church Running Costs |
57,191 | 57,191 | 44,142 | |||||
| Church Maintenance | 39,720 | 30,000 | 69,720 | 17,166 | ||||
| Upkeep ofServices | 5,366 | 5,366 | 3,843 | |||||
| Ha I I Costs | 1,893 | 1,893 | 5,452 | |||||
| Music Staff8 Choir | 10,913 | 35,000 | 45,913 | 47,964 | ||||
| Special Service Music Fees | 55,694 | 55,694 | 53,426 | |||||
| Hall Rental | 21,681 | 21,681 | 17,599 | |||||
| Staff Costs | 172,114 | 24,640 | 196,754 | 186,422 | ||||
| Parish Office Expenses | 58,670 | 58,670 | 50,219 | |||||
| Other Support Costs | 5,179 | 5,179 | 3,535 | |||||
| Other Professional | Services | 16,870 | 16,870 | 9,455 | ||||
| Programme Costs |
4,275 | 4,275 | 4,752 | |||||
| Independent Examination |
and acco | untancy | 5,738 | 5,738 | 5,649 | |||
| Depreciation | 8,995 | 8,995 | 7,962 | |||||
| Video equipment installation |
11,944 | |||||||
| Lent Appeal | 18,201 | 18,201 | 1,170 | |||||
| Music Appeal | 10,907 | 10,907 | 10,031 | |||||
| Vicar's discretionary | 870 | 870 | 1,500 | |||||
| Dunhill Fund |
28 | |||||||
| Greener Futures | 30,203 | 30,203 | 1,192 | |||||
| Healthy Healing Hub |
6,068 | 6,068 | 213 | |||||
| Liturgy & Music Scholar Scheme |
17,003 | 17,003 | 4,145 | |||||
| ECLAS Scientist | 9,600 | 9,600 | 400 | |||||
| Children's Ministry |
Fund | 8,158 | 8,158 | |||||
| Mental Heath First |
Aid Programme | 1,800 | 1,800 | |||||
| Capital project fund | 13358 | 13 358 | ||||||
| 548 131 | ~230808 | 778939 | 604420 | |||||
| Total expenditure | ~562 647 | ~230808 | 793455 | 06661 |
| 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|
| E | E | |
| Wages and salaries | 181,467 | 162,009 |
| Social security costs | 12,207 | 12,636 |
| Pension costs | 8,086 | 10,826 |
| 201760 | 185471 |
| The PCC made the | following charitable |
following charitable |
grants | during the | year: | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E | E | ||||||
| Bishop of London's | Lent Appeal | 6,067 | 1,170 | ||||
| Disaster Emergency | Committee | —Ukraine Appeal | 6,067 | ||||
| Disaster Emergency | Committee | —Turkey-Syria | Earthquake | Appeal | 6,067 | ||
| The Guild of Health | Wellbeing | podcast | ~1800 | ||||
| Total grants | 20 1 |
1170 |
| Leasehold | Improvements | Moveable | Furniture, | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| church | to basement | Organ | church | fittings & | ||
| hall | flat | restoration | furnishings | equipment | Total | |
| E | E | E | E | E | E | |
| Cost or Valuation | ||||||
| At 1stJanuary 2023 | 100,000 | 13,190 | 137,870 | 19,695 | 194,737 | 465,492 |
| Additions | 19,034 | 7,950 | 26,984 | |||
| Disposals | ( 71942) | ( 71942) | ||||
| At 31st December 2023 | ~100000 | ~13190 | ~137870 | ~38729 | 130745 | 420 534 |
| Depreciation | ||||||
| At 1stJanuary 2023 | 39,706 | 13,190 | 137,870 | 15,439 | 187,176 | 393,381 |
| Charge for the year | 1,471 | 1,755 | 5,769 | 8,995 | ||
| Released on disposal | ( 71942) | ( 71942) | ||||
| At 31st December 2023 | 41177 | 13190 | 137870 | 17194 | 121003 | 330434 |
| Net Book Value | ||||||
| At 31st December 2023 | 58 823 | 21535 | 9 742 | 90100 | ||
| At 31st December 2022 | 60294 | 4 256 | 7561 | 72 111 |
| 2023 | 2022 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E | E | ||||
| Income tax recoverable | 12,547 | 27,498 | |||
| Other debtors | 41,534 | 43,009 | |||
| Prepayments | and | accrued income | ~23 060 | 17344 | |
| 77141 | 87851 | ||||
| DITORS: amounts | falling due within one year | ||||
| 2023 | 2022 | ||||
| f | E | ||||
| Other creditors | 64,287 | 25,398 | |||
| Accruals and | deferred | income | 78,699 | 76,414 | |
| Social security | and | other taxes | 7606 | 5 261 | |
| 150592 | 107073 |
| Total | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | General | Fixed Asset | Unrestricted | |
| Fund | Fund | Funds | ||
| 2023 | 2023 | 2023 | ||
| E | E | E | ||
| Income | 502,054 | 502,054 | ||
| Expenditure | (553652) | ( 8995) | (~562 647) | |
| Net (expenditure) | ( 51,598) | ( 8,995) | ( 60,593) | |
| Transfers | ( 12184) | 26984 | 14800 | |
| Net movement | in funds | ( 63,782) | 17,989 | ( 45,793) |
| Balance brought | forward at 1"January 2023 | 110997 | 72 111 | 183108 |
| Balance carried | forward at31"December 2023 | 47 215 | 90100 | 137315 |
| Total | ||||
| 2022 | General | Fixed Asset | Unrestricted | |
| Fund | Fund | Funds | ||
| 2022 | 2022 | 2022 | ||
| E | E | f | ||
| Income | 483,118 | 483,118 | ||
| Expenditure | (~548045) | ( ~7962) | (556007) | |
| Net (expenditure) | ( 64,927) | ( 7,962) | ( 72,889) | |
| Transfers | ~28000 | 28000 | ||
| Net movement | in funds | ( 36,927) | ( 7,962) | ( 44,889) |
| Balance brought | forward at 1u January 2022 | ~147924 | ~80073 | 227 997 |
| Balance carried | forward at 31"December 2022 | 110997 | 72 111 |
| 2023 | Brought | Income | Expenditure | Expenditure | Transfers | Transfers | Carried | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| forward | forward | |||||||||||
| 2023 | 2023 | 2023 | 2023 | 2023 | ||||||||
| E | E | f | E | E | ||||||||
| Restricted Funds |
||||||||||||
| Dunhill Medical |
Trust | 1,872 | 424 | 10,000 | 12,296 | |||||||
| Eric Day Fund | 34,702 | 34,702 | ||||||||||
| Vicar's Discretionary | fund | 8,717 | ( | 870) | 7,847 | |||||||
| Music Fund | 1,250 | 45,327 | (45,907) | 670 | ||||||||
| Capital project | fund | (160,136) | (13,358) | (173,494) | ||||||||
| John King Church | Plate Fund | 8,500 | ( 8,500) | |||||||||
| Mental Health | First | Aid Programme | 7,872 | ( | 1,800) | 6,072 | ||||||
| Lent Appeal | 13 | 18,128 | ( | 18,201) | 60 | |||||||
| Associate Vicar | Fund | (formerly | QUEST fund) | 1,350 | 24,240 | ( | 24,640) | 950 | ||||
| Greener Futures | 28,658 | ( | 30,203) | 1,545 | ||||||||
| Healthy Healing |
Hub | 9,787 | ( | 6,068) | 3,719 | |||||||
| Liturgy and Music | Scholar Scheme | 33,127 | 18,046 | ( | 17,003) | 34,170 | ||||||
| ECLAS Scientist | 4,600 | 5,000 | ( | 9,600) | ||||||||
| Liturgical Assets | 8,300 | (7,905) | 395 | |||||||||
| Children's Ministry |
Fund | 10,000 | ( | 8,158) | 1,842 | |||||||
| Ministry 8 Maintenance |
~19688) | ~55000 ~1465 |
( ~55 000 (H~HR |
(~) | ( 70831) | |||||||
| 2022 | Brought | Income | Expenditure | Transfers | Carried | |||||||
| forward | forward | |||||||||||
| 2022 | 2022 | 2022 | 2022 | 2022 | ||||||||
| E | f | E | E | E | ||||||||
| Restricted Funds |
||||||||||||
| Dunhill Medical |
Trust | 1,754 | 146 | (28) | 1,872 | |||||||
| Eric Day Fund | 34,702 | 34,702 | ||||||||||
| Vicar's Discretionary | fund | 10,217 | (1,500) | 8,717 | ||||||||
| Music Fund | 4,826 | 34,455 | (10,031) | (28,000) | 1,250 | |||||||
| Capital project | fund | (160,136) | (160,136) | |||||||||
| John King Church | Plate Fund | 8,500 | 8,500 | |||||||||
| Mental Health |
First | Aid Programme | 7,872 | 7,872 | ||||||||
| Lent Appeal | 1,183 | (1,170) | 13 | |||||||||
| QUEST fund | 1,659 | 26,666 | (26,975) | 1,350 | ||||||||
| Video Equipment | Installation | Grant | 5,000 | (5,000) | ||||||||
| Greener Futures | 29,850 | (1,192) | 28,658 | |||||||||
| Healthy Healing |
Hub | 10,000 | (213) | 9,787 | ||||||||
| Liturgy and Music | Scholar Scheme | 37,272 | (4,145) | 33,127 | ||||||||
| ECLAS Scientist | 5 000 | ~400 | ~4600 | |||||||||
| (30065) | 149572 | (50654) | (~8000) | (~19688) |
| 2023 | Brought | Income | Expenditure | Transfers | Carried | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| forward | forward | |||||||
| 2023 | 2023 | 2023 | 2023 | 2023 | ||||
| E | E | E | f | E | ||||
| Endowment | Funds | |||||||
| Dunhill | Capital | Fund | 10000 | (JJLI) | ||||
| 2022 | Brought | Income | Expenditure | Transfers | Carried | |||
| forward | forward | |||||||
| 2022 | 2022 | 2022 | 2022 | 2022 | ||||
| E | f | E | E | E | ||||
| Endowment | Funds | |||||||
| Dunhill | Capital | Fund | 10000 | 10 00 |
| Unrestricted | Restricted | Endowment | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Funds | Funds | Funds | Total | ||
| 2023 | 2023 | 2023 | 2023 | ||
| f | f | f | f | ||
| Fixed assets | 90,100 | 90,100 | |||
| Current | assets | 126,976 | 126,976 | ||
| Current | liabilities | ( 79761) | (70831) | (150592) | |
| 137 315 | (70831) | ~66 484 | |||
| Unrestricted | Restricted | Endowment | |||
| Funds | Funds | Funds | Total | ||
| 2022 f |
2022 f |
2022f | 2022 f |
||
| Fixed assets | 72,111 | 72,111 | |||
| Current | assets | 198,382 | 10,000 | 208,382 | |
| Current | liabilities | (~87385 | ~19688 | (~107073) | |
| ~18 108 | (~688 | 10009 | 17742ip |
| 2023 | 2022 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| f | f | ||
| Within one year | 26,601 | 26,601 | |
| After one year | but within five years | ~4640 | ~31241 |
| 31241 | S7842 | ||
| The operating | lease charges for the year were: | ||
| Land | 17,321 | 17,321 | |
| Other | ~9280 26601 |
~9280 ~21 |